NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (25-26-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin6193645-7551231525.92
CHenrik Zetterberg61933423101021326.82
LWAnthony Mantha5920163604190214214.08
DMike Green5662329-8281001145.26
RWGustav Nyquist6116132911810215310.46
LWAndreas Athanasiou50111627-10101011209.17
LWTomas Tatar61161127-92480313711.68
LWJustin Abdelkader54101626-2533007812.82
CFrans Nielsen611313262122239813.27
RWDarren Helm54715222220101007.00
RWMartin Frk50101020-1285007712.99
DNiklas Kronwall5821517-1226100484.17
CLuke Glendening498614-11171116711.94
DNick Jensen6001212-519000760.00
LWTyler Bertuzzi272911-623001434.65
DJonathan Ericsson613811532000664.55
DTrevor Daley566410-224013857.06
DDanny DeKeyser445381160004610.87
LWDavid Booth23415-260002814.29
DXavier Ouellet38055-16000480.00
RWLuke Witkowski22101-152000128.33
DJoe Hicketts1000100000-
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4524892.8017197301161303.911

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourtake | Video | Photos | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices