NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (21-30-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone5219375691011312015.83
DErik Karlsson5653742-30323011483.38
LWMike Hoffman61172441-18186031948.76
CMatt Duchene61172239-17840213812.32
CDerick Brassard58182038-13040216410.98
LWRyan Dzingel59171128-162730110017.00
LWBobby Ryan4171522-410101719.86
CJean-Gabriel Pageau5781220-726111879.20
LWZack Smith4751318-2235001885.68
RWTom Pyatt6161117-58012807.50
DCody Ceci6151116-18100011054.76
DThomas Chabot4251116-410000588.62
RWMarian Gaborik3688168201006612.12
CNick Shore5541216-312001586.90
RWChristopher DiDomenico246410-482002326.09
DMark Borowiecki31358046000476.38
RWAlexandre Burrows51358-441201555.45
DJohnny Oduya51448232000586.90
DChris Wideman16358562002412.50
LWMagnus Paajarvi58426-48000884.55
DFredrik Claesson44145-533000432.33
LWMax McCormick10213-126000922.22
CColin White15213-260011711.76
CFilip Chlapik10022-20000140.00
CGabriel Dumont3011216000382.63
CLogan Brown40110000040.00
DBen Harpur24011-71700090.00
LWNick Paul11101-40000119.09
RWMike Blunden10000000010.00
DErik Burgdoerfer1000000000-
LWAlex Formenton1000000000-
DChristian Jaros2000000000-
RWJack Rodewald4000-120000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson4625493.2717205821391402.901
Mike Condon2211223.3141051062628.901

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourtake | Video | Photos | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices