NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (18-33-10)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller61172744-132250315411.04
CDerek Stepan61112738-14202201636.75
DOliver Ekman-Larsson6182230-36264011485.41
DAlex Goligoski6082129-2220103898.99
CChristian Dvorak61101828-23182021059.52
RWChristian Fischer58131528-181450312710.24
LWMax Domi6152227-18591001214.13
LWBrendan Perlini5416723-51250110415.38
RWRichard Panik5261420130300996.06
DJason Demers5851419-729002836.02
DKevin Connauton536814-216000678.96
CNick Cousins5010414-3191017812.82
LWJordan Martinook604812-1428000814.94
CBrad Richardson553811-1728000734.11
DJakob Chychrun311910-68000581.72
RWJosh Archibald23448-4190002615.38
DNiklas Hjalmarsson35066-510000260.00
LWZac Rinaldo43426-944000488.33
DLuke Schenn51055-1024000450.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CFreddie Hamilton90110200060.00
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta3720032.461315642821071.923
Scott Wedgewood2010963.455944163587.893
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Yourtake | Video | Photos | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices